Menu
OB/Dalum IF mod Ringe BK Grand Old Mas. (M+60), 11:11/9:9, 2026 • Pulje 1
OB-Ådalen 21-09-2026 Kl. 19.45
ude logo
OB/Dalum IF
T
BBB - OB/Dalum IF 07-09-2026 • kl. 18:45 3 - 0
U
Thurø BK af 1920 - OB/Dalum IF 31-08-2026 • kl. 18:45 1 - 1
T
OB/Dalum IF - SfB 24-08-2026 • kl. 19:45 0 - 1
V
Langeskov IF - OB/Dalum IF 17-08-2026 • kl. 18:45 1 - 3
T
OB/Dalum IF - Aarslev BK 22-06-2026 • kl. 19:45 0 - 6
3
0
14°
6,1m/s
0ml.
19:20Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Ringe BK
T
Ringe BK - BBB 14-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 0 - 3
V
Thurø BK af 1920 - Ringe BK 07-09-2026 • kl. 18:45 0 - 1
T
SfB - Ringe BK 31-08-2026 • kl. 18:45 6 - 2
T
Langeskov IF - Ringe BK 24-08-2026 • kl. 18:45 2 - 0
T
Aarslev BK - Ringe BK 17-08-2026 • kl. 18:45 2 - 0
Søren A. Larsen
'150
Kamp slut
'0 +0
Kamp start

StillingGrand Old Mas. (M+60), 11:11/9:9, 2026 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 BBB 18 16 1 1 49
2 SfB 16 13 1 2 40
3 Aarslev BK 17 8 3 6 27
4 Thurø BK af 1920 17 5 2 10 17
5 OB/Dalum IF 16 5 2 9 17
6 Langeskov IF 17 4 0 13 12
7 Ringe BK 17 3 1 13 10
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Nogle bruges til statistik og andre sættes af tredjepartstjenester. Ved at klikke 'OK' accepterer du brugen af cookies.
Luk